Home :: 110 Punch Down Blocks :: Panduit 100 Pair 110 Termination Kit

Panduit 100 Pair 110 Termination Kit

Panduit 100 Pair 110 Punchdown Termination Kit
Model # P110KB1004Y

Click here for full details

SKU SKU17619
Weight 10.10 lbs
 
Our price: $40.14
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$69.26
 
$14.36
 
$189.26
 
Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label
Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label
$2.21

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*