Home :: Surface Mount Boxes :: Panduit 2 Port Surface Mount Box

Panduit 2 Port Surface Mount Box

Panduit 2 Port Surface Mount Box 
Model # CBX2IW-AY

Mini-Com® surface mount box accepts up to two Mini-Com® Modules. Includes built-in removable blank to add a second module.

Click here for full specs
 

SKU SKU17620
Weight 1.15 lbs
 
Our price: $4.56
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$69.26
 
$14.36
 
$189.26
 
Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label
Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label
$2.21

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*