Home :: Faceplates :: Executive Series Faceplates :: Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label

Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label

Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label - single gang, vertical faceplate accepts two Mini-Com® Modules
Model # CFPE2IWY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17649
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $2.21
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit 24 port Modular Patch Panel
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit 24 port Modular Patch Panel
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$5.05
 
$30.16
 
$189.26
 
Panduit LC MM Polish Connector
Panduit LC MM Polish Connector
$6.23

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*