Home :: Faceplates :: Classic Series Faceplates :: Panduit 2 port faceplate with label

Panduit 2 port faceplate with label

Panduit  port faceplate with label - single gang, vertical faceplate accepts two Mini-Com® Modules
Model # CFPL2IWY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17649122
Weight 1.00 lbs
 
Our price: $2.05
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit LC MM Polish Connector
 
Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack - 24 Ct Pack
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 5' Length
Panduit LC MM Polish Connector
 
Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack - 24 Ct Pack
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 5' Length
$6.23
 
$151.20
 
$4.49
 
Panduit SC FAP loaded with six SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit SC FAP loaded with six SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$63.16

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*