Home :: Patch Panels :: Modular Patch Panels, Flat and Angled :: Panduit 24 port Modular Patch Panel

Panduit 24 port Modular Patch Panel

Panduit Mini-Com 24-port patch panel with labels, supplied with six factory installed CFFPL4 type front removable snap-in faceplates.
Model # CPPL24WBLY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17615
Weight 8.00 lbs
 
Our price: $30.16
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 6, 5' Length
 
Panduit 48 port punch down Cat5e Patch Panel
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 6, 5' Length
 
Panduit 48 port punch down Cat5e Patch Panel
$189.26
 
$8.81
 
$344.68

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*