Home :: Patch Panels :: Category 5e Patch Panels :: Panduit 24 port punch down Cat5e Patch Panel

Panduit 24 port punch down Cat5e Patch Panel

Panduit 24-Port Punch Down 5e Patch Panel
# DP245E88TGY

• 24-port, Category 5e, patch panel with 24 RJ45, 8-position, 8-wire ports
Click here for full specs

SKU SKU1
Weight 19.80 lbs
 
Our price: $172.56
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
$78.66
 
$5.05
 
$207.69
 
Panduit Category 6 Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
Panduit Category 6 Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
$9.20

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*