Home :: Surface Mount Boxes :: Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box

Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box

Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
Model # CBX4IW-AY

Mini-Com® surface mount box accepts four Mini-Com® Modules. Provides slots that accept cable ties for strain relief. Supplied with label holder/screw cover.

Click here for full specs
 

SKU SKU17621
Weight 1.70 lbs
 
Our price: $5.05
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit Single Gang Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 3' Length
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit Single Gang Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 3' Length
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$4.44
 
$4.01
 
$189.26
 
Panduit 24 port punch down Category 6 Patch Panel
Panduit 24 port punch down Category 6 Patch Panel
$237.18

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*