Home :: Patch Panels :: Modular Patch Panels, Flat and Angled :: Panduit 48 port Angled Modular Patch Panel

Panduit 48 port Angled Modular Patch Panel

Panduit 48-port angled patch panel with labels, supplied with twelve factory installed CFFPL4 type front removable snap-in faceplates
Model # CPPLA48WBLY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17618
Weight 18.50 lbs
 
Our price: $98.86
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 4 RU
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit Category 6 Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 4 RU
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit Category 6 Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
$314.84
 
$14.36
 
$9.20
 
Panduit SC FAP loaded with six SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit SC FAP loaded with six SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$63.16

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*