Home :: Faceplates :: Executive Series Faceplates :: Panduit 6 port executive-style faceplate with label

Panduit 6 port executive-style faceplate with label

Panduit 6 port executive-style faceplate with label - single gang, vertical faceplate accepts six Mini-Com® Modules
Model # CFPE6IWY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17649121
Weight 1.10 lbs
 
Our price: $2.21
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
$69.26
 
$14.36
 
$5.05
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$189.26

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*