Home :: Termination Out End Jacks :: Category 5e Jacks :: Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack - 24 Ct Pack

Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack - 24 Ct Pack

Panduit Category 5e, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack, UTP Jack Module
Model # CJ5E88TGBL-24

Click here for full details

SKU SKU1762221
Weight 4.30 lbs
 
Our price: $151.20
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
$14.36
 
$69.26
 
$5.05
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$189.26

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*