Home :: Termination Out End Jacks :: Category 5e Jacks :: Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack

Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack

Panduit Category 5e, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack, UTP Jack Module
Model # CJ5E88TGBL

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU176222
Weight 1.34 lbs
 
Our price: $6.30
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit 19 X 84" Telecom Rack
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
Panduit 19 X 84" Telecom Rack
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
$236.65
 
$207.69
 
$78.66
 
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
$69.26

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*