Home :: Grounding :: Panduit Grounding Busbar, 19"-Length

Panduit Grounding Busbar, 19"-Length

Grounding Busbar; 19" (483mm) length; tin-plated; twenty holes arranged for flexibility in mounting
Model # RGRB19U

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17660
Weight 10.20 lbs
 
Our price: $111.41
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit 2 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit 19 X 84" Telecom Rack
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
Panduit 2 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit 19 X 84" Telecom Rack
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
$4.56
 
$236.65
 
$78.66
 
Panduit 24 port punch down Category 6 Patch Panel
Panduit 24 port punch down Category 6 Patch Panel
$237.18

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*