Home :: Fiber Optic Connectivity :: Fiber Optic Connectors :: Panduit LC 50um Polish Connector

Panduit LC 50um Polish Connector

Panduit LC 50um Polish Connector (LC multimode simplex fiber optic connector)
Model # FLCSMBLY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU1763511
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $6.23
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit Category 6 Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit Category 6 Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
$207.69
 
$78.66
 
$9.20
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 6, 3' Length
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 6, 3' Length
$8.16

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*