Home :: Fiber Optic Connectivity :: Fiber Optic Adapter Panels :: Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves

Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves

Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters (Electric Ivory) with phosphor bronze split sleeves
Model # FAP6WEIDLC

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17642
Weight 1.80 lbs
 
Our price: $78.66
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit 48 port punch down Cat5e Patch Panel
Panduit 48 port punch down Cat5e Patch Panel
$344.68

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*