Home :: Fiber Optic Connectivity :: Fiber Optic Connectors :: Panduit LC SM Polish Connector

Panduit LC SM Polish Connector

Panduit LC SM Polish Connector (LC singlemode simplex fiber optic connector)
Model # FLCSSBUY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17635
Weight 0.10 lbs
 
Our price: $11.24
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 4 RU
 
Panduit 2 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 4 RU
 
Panduit 2 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
$314.84
 
$4.56
 
$78.66
 
Panduit 24 port punch down Category 6 Patch Panel
Panduit 24 port punch down Category 6 Patch Panel
$237.18

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*