Home :: Patch Cords :: Patch Cords, Category 5e :: Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 15' Length

Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 15' Length

Category 5e, 15' UTP patch cord with TX6™ PLUS Modular Plugs on each end.
Model # UTPCH15BUY

Click here for full details

SKU SKU17626112111
Weight 4.21 lbs
 
Our price: $7.33
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit Single Gang Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit Single Gang Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$4.44
 
$69.26
 
$189.26
 
Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
$6.30

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*