Home :: Patch Cords :: Patch Cords, Category 5e :: Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 3' Length

Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 3' Length

Category 5e, 3' UTP patch cord with TX6™ PLUS Modular Plugs on each end.
Model # UTPCH3BUY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU1762611212
Weight 1.55 lbs
 
Our price: $4.01
Chose your color
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit 24 port Modular Patch Panel
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit 24 port Modular Patch Panel
$5.05
 
$78.66
 
$30.16
 
Panduit 2 port faceplate with label
Panduit 2 port faceplate with label
$2.05

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*