Home :: Patch Cords :: Patch Cords, Category 6 :: Panduit Patch Cord, Category 6, 5' Length

Panduit Patch Cord, Category 6, 5' Length

Category 6, 5' UTP patch cord with TX6™ PLUS Modular Plugs on each end.
Model # UTPSP5BUY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU176261
Weight 2.16 lbs
 
Our price: $8.81
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
 
Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings
 
Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label
$14.36
 
$69.26
 
$2.21
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$189.26

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*