Home :: Patch Cords :: Patch Cords, Category 6 :: Panduit Patch Cord, Category 6, 7' Length

Panduit Patch Cord, Category 6, 7' Length

Category 6, 7' UTP patch cord with TX6™ PLUS Modular Plugs on each end.
Model # UTPSP7BUY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU1762611
Weight 2.89 lbs
 
Our price: $9.51
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 4 RU
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 4 RU
 
Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 5e keystone jack module
$78.66
 
$314.84
 
$14.36
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
$207.69

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*