Home :: Fiber Optic Connectivity :: Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosures :: Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU

Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU

Panduit Rack mount enclosure 1 RU - holds up to three FAP or FMP adapter panels or FOSM splice modules. Bi-directional sliding drawers provides front and rear access to fibers.
Model # FRME1U

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17646
Weight 13.30 lbs
 
Our price: $207.69
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 3' Length
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 3' Length
$5.05
 
$78.66
 
$4.01
 
Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label
Panduit 2 port executive-style faceplate with label
$2.21

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*