Home :: Fiber Optic Connectivity :: Fiber Optic Rack Mount Enclosures :: Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 4 RU

Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 4 RU

Panduit Rack mount enclosure 4 RU - holds up to twelve FAP or FMP adapter panels. Fixed bulkhead design.
Model # FRME4

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU176461
Weight 17.80 lbs
 
Our price: $314.84
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
$78.66
 
$5.05
 
$207.69
 
Panduit Category 6 Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
Panduit Category 6 Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
$9.20

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*