Home :: Fiber Optic Connectivity :: Fiber Optic Adapter Panels :: Panduit SC FAP loaded with six SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves

Panduit SC FAP loaded with six SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves

Panduit SC FAP loaded with six SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters (Blue) with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Model # FAP6WBUSCZ

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17642111
Weight 2.61 lbs
 
Our price: $63.16
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit 48 port punch down Cat5e Patch Panel
 
Panduit SC OM2 FAP loaded with six SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
Panduit 48 port punch down Cat5e Patch Panel
 
Panduit SC OM2 FAP loaded with six SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
$344.68
 
$41.20

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*