Home :: Fiber Optic Connectivity :: Fiber Optic Connectors :: Panduit SC MM Polish Connector

Panduit SC MM Polish Connector

Panduit SC MM Polish Connector (SC multimode simplex fiber optic connector)
Model # FSCMBL

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU176351111
Weight 0.14 lbs
 
Our price: $7.68
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit 24 port Modular Patch Panel
Panduit 4 Port Surface Mount Box
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit 24 port Modular Patch Panel
$5.05
 
$78.66
 
$30.16
 
Panduit 2 port faceplate with label
Panduit 2 port faceplate with label
$2.05

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*