Home :: Fiber Optic Connectivity :: Fiber Optic Adapter Panels :: Panduit SC OM2 FAP loaded with six SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves

Panduit SC OM2 FAP loaded with six SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves

Panduit SC OM2 FAP loaded with six SC simplex multimode fiber optic adapters (Black) with phosphor bronze split sleeves
Model # FAP6WBLSC

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU1764211
Weight 1.80 lbs
 
Our price: $41.20
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit 100 Pair 110 Termination Kit
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
 
Panduit Grounding Busbar, 19"-Length
Panduit 100 Pair 110 Termination Kit
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
 
Panduit Grounding Busbar, 19"-Length
$40.14
 
$207.69
 
$111.41
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 6, 3' Length
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 6, 3' Length
$8.16

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*