Home :: Junction Boxes :: Panduit Single Gang Surface Mount Box

Panduit Single Gang Surface Mount Box

Single gang two-piece snap together outlet box with adhesive backing. Box accepts Pan-Way® Screw-On Faceplates or any NEMA standard single gang faceplate. For use with Pan-Way® T45 or LD profile raceway. Breakouts for 1/2", 3/4", or 1" diameter conduit.
Model # JBX3510IW-A

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17659
Weight 2.28 lbs
 
Our price: $4.44
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
 
Panduit 2 port faceplate with label
Panduit LC OM1 FAP loaded with six LC duplex multimode fiber optic adapters with phosphor bronze split sleeves
 
Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack
 
Panduit 2 port faceplate with label
$78.66
 
$6.30
 
$2.05
 
Panduit LC 50um Polish Connector
Panduit LC 50um Polish Connector
$6.23

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*