Home :: Fiber Optic Connectivity :: Fiber Optic Wall Mount Enclosures :: Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings

Panduit Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings

Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure With 2 FAP Openings - holds Opticom® Fiber Adapter Panels (FAPs)
Model # FWME2

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU17648
Weight 7.20 lbs
 
Our price: $69.26
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit LC MM Polish Connector
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 5' Length
 
Panduit SC FAP loaded with six SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit LC MM Polish Connector
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 5' Length
 
Panduit SC FAP loaded with six SC simplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$6.23
 
$4.49
 
$63.16
 
Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack - 24 Ct Pack
Panduit Category 5e Black Jack, RJ45, Termination Out End Jack - 24 Ct Pack
$151.20

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*