Home :: Faceplates :: Wall Phone Plates :: Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 6 keystone jack module

Panduit wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 6 keystone jack module

Stainless steel wall phone plate with one punchdown Category 6 keystone jack module
Model # KWP6PY

Click here for full specs

SKU SKU176571
Weight 1.90 lbs
 
Our price: $18.61
Qty
Add to wish list
: *
: *
: *
 
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
 
Panduit Grounding Busbar, 19"-Length
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 3' Length
Panduit Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure 1 RU
 
Panduit Grounding Busbar, 19"-Length
 
Panduit Patch Cord, Category 5e, 3' Length
$207.69
 
$111.41
 
$4.01
 
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
Panduit LC OS1/OS2 FAP loaded with twelve LC duplex singlemode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves
$189.26

Product rating

Customer Reviews

There have been no reviews for this product.

Add your review here

: *
: *
Type the characters you see in the picture:


*